Ćfingabúđir landsliđa

11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016

Æfingabúðir landsliða U9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19, A- og Afrekshóps í TBR

Dagskrá búðanna og boðaða leikmenn má sjá hér:

Föstudagur

18-19.30

Máni ÍA
Steinar TBR
Kristian BH
Gabriel BH
Gústav TBR
Steinþór BH
Stefán Árni TBR
Eysteinn TBR
Einar TBR
Bjarni TBR
Brynjar ÍA
Magnús KR
Andri TBR
Þórður BH

Lilja TBR
Sigurbjörg TBR
María ÍA
Katrín Vala BH
Karolína KR
Anna Alexandra TBR
Júlíana TBR
Ragnheiður TBR
Una BH
Halla BH
Ingibjörg Rósa UMSB

19.30-21.30

Eiður TBR
Jónas TBR
Davíð TBR
Kristófer T TBR
Daníel J TBR
Róbert H TBR
Róbert I BH
Siggi E BH
Haukur Samherjar
Atli T TBR
Elvar ÍA

Margrét TBR
Þórunn TBR
Harpa BH
Arna TBR
Sigríður TBR
Úlfheiður ÍA
Anna Margrét BH
Andrea TBR

Laugardagur

9-10.30

Afrekshópur

10.30-12

U11-U13

Máni ÍA
Birkir BH
Tristan ÍA
Arnar BH
Steinar TBR
Kristian BH
Gabriel BH
Stefán BH
Stefán Eiríksson TBR
Smári TBR

Halla BH
Hrafnhildur TBS
Margrét TBS
Ísabella TBS
Lilja TBR
Sigurbjörg TBR
María ÍA
Hildur Marín Samherjar
Anna Brynja TBS
Svanlaug Halla UMF Þór
Halldóra Helga TBS

13-15

U15-U17 Stelpur

Katrín Vala BH
Karolína KR
Anna Alexandra TBR
Júlíana TBR
Ragnheiður TBR
Kristín KR
Berglind KR
Lív TBR
Andrea TBR
Una BH
Halla BH
Ingibjörg Rósa UMSB
Sigríður Ása TBR
Eva TBR

18-19:30

U15-U17 Strákar

Gústav TBR
Steinþór BH
Stefán Árni TBR
Baldur TBR
Sigurður KR
Tómas TBR
Guðmundur TBR
Eysteinn TBR
Einar TBR
Bjarni TBR
Daníel BH
Brynjar ÍA
Magnús KR
Andri TBR
Þórður BH
Davíð ÍA

Sunnudagur

9-10.30

Afrekshópur

10.30-12

U11-U13

Máni ÍA
Birkir BH
Tristan ÍA
Arnar BH
Steinar TBR
Kristian BH
Gabriel BH
Stefán BH
Stefán Eiríksson TBR
Smári TBR

Halla BH
Hrafnhildur TBS
Margrét TBS
Ísabella TBS
Lilja TBR
Sigurbjörg TBR
María ÍA
Hildur Marín Samherjar
Anna Brynja TBS
Svanlaug Halla UMF Þór
Halldóra Helga TBS

13-15

U15-U17 Stelpur

Katrín Vala BH
Karolína KR
Anna Alexandra TBR
Júlíana TBR
Ragnheiður TBR
Kristín KR
Berglind KR
Lív TBR
Andrea TBR
Una BH
Halla BH
Ingibjörg Rósa UMSB
Sigríður Ása TBR
Eva TBR

15-17

U15-U17 Strákar

Gústav TBR
Steinþór BH
Stefán Árni TBR
Baldur TBR
Sigurður KR
Tómas TBR
Guðmundur TBR
Eysteinn TBR
Einar TBR
Bjarni TBR
Daníel BH
Brynjar ÍA
Magnús KR
Andri TBR
Þórður BH
Davíð ÍA

17.30-19.30

U19-A

Davíð TBR
Atli TBR
Haukur Samherjar
Elvar ÍA
Andri TBR
Kristinn UMFA
Elís TBR
Eiður TBR
Jónas TBR
Kristófer TBR
Daníel J TBR
Róbert TBR
Róbert BH
Sigurður BH

Þórunn TBR
Harpa BH
Ingibjörg BH
Eyrún BH
Úlfheiður ÍA
Margrét Dís TBR
Margrét TBR
Arna TBR
Sigríður TBR
Anna Margrét BH